2021 Winter

Performance
week

Winter Performance Schedules:

Monday, December 13th

Monday 5:30 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Mini Acro (Monday 4:00 Class)
3. Company Solo – Caitlin
4. Company Duet – Peyton & Lauren
5. Toddler Ballet (Monday 4:00 class)
6. Company Solo – Gabriela
7. Mini Ballet (Monday 5:00 Class)
8. Ballet II/III
9. Pre-Company Jazz
10. Mini Tap (Monday 5:00 Class)
11. Company Solo – Rylee
 
 
 
 

Monday 6:45 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Ballet I (Monday 4:45 Class)
3. Company Solo – Kendall
4. Level II/III Jazz
5. Company Solo – Camryn
6. Level I Jazz (Monday 5:45 Class)
7. Company Solo – Emerson
8. Level III/IV Ballet
9. Company Solo – Caralee
10. Level IV Jazz

Tuesday, December 14th

Tuesday 5:30 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Mini Ballet  (Tuesday 4:00 Class)
3. Petite Tap
4. Company Solo – Kara
5. Toddler Ballet (Tuesday 5:00 Class)
6.Level IV Contemporary
7. Mini Jazz (Tuesday 4:00 Class)
8. Company Solo – Gigi
9. Level IV Lyrical
10. Level I Ballet (Tuesday 5:00 Class)
11. Pointe Class
 
 
 
 

Tuesday 6:45 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Company Solo – Ashlynn
3. Level II Hip Hop
4. Level IV Ballet
5. Level III Lyrical
6. Company Duet – Gabby & Sela
7. Company Solo – Lindsey
8. Company Solo – Jordan
9. Level III/IV Contemporary
10. Level II Ballet
11. Level III/IV Hip Hop

Wednesday, December 15th

Wednesday 5:30 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Petite Acro (Wednesday 3:00 Class)
3. Company Solo – Kamrynn
4. Pre-Company Tap
5. Company Solo- Taylor
6. Petite Hip Hop (Wednesday 4:00 Class)
7. Company Solo – Sela
8. Level I Tap
9. Company Duet – Camryn & Kyla 
10. Pre-Company Ballet
11. Level IV Jazz
 
 
 
 

Wednesday 6:45 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Level I/II Acro (Wednesday 4:00 Class)
3. Company Solo – Lauren
4. Intermediate Ballet
5. Level I Hip Hop (Wednesday 5:00 Class)
6. Company Solo – Tiffany
7. Company Solo – Ava
8. Level III Lyrical
9. Advanced Tap
10. Intermediate Tap

Thursday, December 16th

Thursday 5:30 Show

 

 
1. Opening Number
2. Mini Ballet (Thursday 4:00 Class)
3. Company Solo – Emma
4. Level I Contemporary
5. Petite Jazz
6. Level II Contemporary
7. Company Solo – Peyton
8. Mini Tap (Thursday 4:00 Class)
9. Company Duet – Caralee & Emma
10. Level IV Contemporary
11. Level III Ballet Technique